Home‎ > ‎

2015 -2016 Piedmont Staff Contacts

Image or content.
 Last Name     First Name Ext. Room Title
 Shermoen Beth 1013 200C / Office Principal
 Keller Jodi 2757 Office Office Support/Secretary
 Dybvig Chantel 2929 Office Office Support/Attendance
 Murry Mike 2735 152A Engineer
 Darnell Leah 2753 202 Nurse
 Northwoods  2815 216 Erik, Tina & Kathleen
 K.E.Y. Zone  2795 206 
 Kitchen  2738 Kitchen Kitchen Assistant
 Walling Taylor 2681 200A / Office Social Worker
 Computer Lab  22162  Computer Lab
     
 Akervik Kathy 2749 112 2nd Grade Teacher
 Amundson Jenna 2840 205 3rd Grade Teacher
 Anderson Megan 2821 108 2nd Grade Teacher
 Anderson Scott  3292 142 5th Grade Teacher
 Andrews Linda 2738 Kitchen Kitchen Assistant
 Aspoas Louann 1882 152 Physocal Education
 Banks Kelly 2454 235 HDC
 Bedard Therese 2769 223 Special Education Paraprofessional
 Bellanger Betty 2761 200B Indian Advocate
Blanchard Michelle 2188 229 Integration Specialist
 Blomstrom Jacqueline 2822 216 Northwoods Coordinator
 Bowe Jessica 1282 213/215 Special Education Social Worker
 Brunette Sue 2780 244 School Readiness Paraprofessional
 Bullert Kathleen 2822 216 Northwoods Coordinator
 Bushey John 1872 148 4th Grade Teacher
 Carlson MaryJo  Monitor Lunchroom Monitor
 Chesley Sandy 2779 152 D.A.P.E.
 Chumich Justin 3073 228 Kindergarten Teacher
 Darnell Leah 2752 202 School Nurse
 Davis Jenny 2662 117 PT/OT
 Deterling Brenda 1876 106 Art Specialist
 Dybvig Chantel 2765 Office Parent Involvment Coordinator
 Eng Amanda 2738 Kitchen Kitchen Assistant
 Entzminger Amy 3795 236 Speech & Language Clinician
 Erickson Juli 2782 231 Speech & Language Clinician
 Foster Brittany 2812 143 Reading Core Volunteer Coordinator
 Gilbertson Debi 2769 238 Special Education Kindergarten & 1st Grade
 Stariha Kristene 2820 208 1st Grade Teacher
 Grewe Jodi 1147 146 4th Grade Teacher
 Guse Jessica 2838 110 2nd Grade Teacher
 Halvorson Mary 1078 240 Head Start Paraprofessional
 Haney Erin 4136 140 5th Grade Teacher
 Hansberry Sarah 2795 116 K.E.Y. Zone
 Hartley Athena 2836 201 / 205 ECFE Paraprofessional
 Harvey Max 1078 240 Head Start Reading Corps
 Haugen Peggy 2831 241 Head Start Family Advocate
 Hearns Paul 2769 223 Special Education Paraprofessional
 Henderson Lynn 2836 201 / 205 ECFE Teacher
 Hill  Sara 2729 224 Kindergarten Teacher
 JohnsonBeth 1078 240 Head Start Teacher
 Johnson Deb 2353 223 Special Education 4th and 5th Grade
 Karon Maria 2738 Kitchen Kitchen Manager
 Keller Jodi 2757 Office Office Support / Secretary
 Kokotovich Jennifer 2822 212 1st Grade Teacher
 Leedahl Michelle 2812 115 Literacy Tutor
 LeVoir Janelle 2823 210 1st Grade Teacher
 Lyons Loni 2824 141 RTI Reading & Math
 MacDonald Laurie   Sign Language Interpreter
 Mason Tina 2842 236 ECSE
 Martinson Lindsey 3048 226 Kindergarten Teacher
 Merrier Tina 2822 216 Northwoods Coordinator